La Galerie des Champions

Année Championnat Catégorie Bateau Place Equipage
2015 Monde Aiguebelette Sénior H 8+SHPL 2 Vincent CAVARD Photo
Critérium Vichy Vétéran 2x 1 Damien COMBE Daniel VINCENT Photo
France Libourne J16 4+ 3 Justine BANDIERA Joséphine AMAT BEGHIN Photo
Mathilde GRANGEON Perrine DELAPORTE
bar: Lison AMAT BEGHIN
J16 2- 3 Samuel CARBILLET Vivien ESNAULT Photo
France Vichy J14 8x+ 3 Charlotte GOURJUX Noelline DELAPORTE Photo
Clara GUICHERD CALLIN Héloise VINSON
Ilana SUAREZ MARTIN Elise PLASSE
Maelys NOSJEAN Jeanne RUFFION
bar: Anne CASTANER
2014 France Cazaubon Sénior H 1x 3 Alexandre PILAT Photo
France Sprints Gérardmer Sénior Mixte 2x 3 Patrick GOOD Alizée GOOD Photo
Criterium Sénior H 4+ 3 Remy LEFRANC Adrien BAU Photo
Mathieu CHOULET Claude GENIX CHAUSSE
bar: Anne CASTANER
France Bourges Séniore F 4- 3 Camille GUENDE Christina SPERRER Photo
Alizée CHARAUX Gwenaëlle LEVEQUE
France Vichy Juniore F 4x 2 Marion MINNIGIO Armelle PIGNOUX Photo
Charlotte FROISSART Fanny PARIS
France Macon Minime F 8x+ 3 Justine BANDIERA Joséphine AMAT BEGHIN Photo
Océane CLERC VENTURINI Charlotte GOURJUX
Elise PLASSE Apolline CARMAGNAC
Louve JAULHIAC Héloise VIEILLARD
bar: Marion FOREST
2013 France Bourges Minime H 2x 3 Samuel CARBILLET Thomas DAILLY Photo
Minime F 8x+ 3 Perrine DELAPORTE Justine BANDIERA
Mathilde GRANGEON Margot GUICHERD CALLIN
Camille STEYER Aurore VANDENBROUCKE
Inès CASALI Juliette PFISTER
bar: Marion FOREST
Cadette 2- 3 Fanny PARIS Charlotte FROISSART Photo
France Bourges Séniore F 4- 2 Anne Elise COMMUNAL Christina SPERRER Photo
Alizée CHARAUX Gwenaëlle LEVEQUE
France Sprints Mantes la Jolie Séniore F 2- 1 Alizée CHARAUX Gwenaëlle LEVEQUE  Photo
2 Anne Elise COMMUNAL Marion MINIGGIO Photo
2012 Criterium Macon Séniore F 2- 3 Laurine VINCENT Alizée CHARAUX Photo
France Macon Minime H 4x+ 1 Pierre GAURIAU Léo FRANCOZ Photo
Romain DUBONNET Rémi LELLIG
bar: Louis MORIN
France Vichy Cadette 2- 2 Marion MINIGGIO Aurore FERRARINI Photo
Junior H 4+ 2 Rémi LEFRANC Léo BAUMEL Photo
Hugo LELLIG Luc RUMIANO
bar : Lucas CLOCHER
2011 France VICHY Junior F 4x 2 Laurine VINCENT Sandrine VINCENT Photo
Anais THOURET Alexandra VIBOUX
2010 France VICHY Junior F 4x 2 Anais THOURET Alexandra VIBOUX Photo
Manon KUSTER Laurine VINCENT
2009 France Vichy Minime F 8X+ 1 Melanie OCCELI Natacha COMBALOT Photo
Marion MINIGGIO Yllora SIMON
Aurore FERRARINI Anaelle REVIL
Anne élise COMMUNAL Clemence MENDES
Bar : Emilie ACQUISTAPACE
Minime G 4x+ 3 Philae NOEL Damien KIRK Photo
Luc RUMIANO Remi LEFRANC
Bar : Rémi RIBAULT
France Bourges Cadette 8X+ 2 Laurine VINCENT Alexandra VIBOUX Photo
Claudia BRUINJNSE Charlène GIROD
Melissa COPPA Manon KUSTER
Justine FRISON Sandrine VINCENT
Bar : Emilie ACQUISTAPACE
2008 France Vichy Cadette 8X+ 2 Laurine VINCENT Alexandra VIBOUX Photo
Anaïs THOURET Charlène GIROD
Melissa COPPA Flavie HOCHARD
Justine FRISON Sandrine VINCENT
Bar : Emilie ACQUISTAPACE
Critérium Macon Senior 4+ 1 Damien BLANC Adrien BILLARD Photo
Adrien BAU Benjamin LECAPITAINE
Bar : Rémi RIBAULT
2007 France Vichy Minime F 8X+ 1 Laurine VINCENT Claudia BRUINJNSE Photo
Melissa COPPA Charlène GIROD
Justine FRISON Manon KUSTER
Alexandra VIBOUX Sandrine VINCENT
bar: Emilie ACQUISTAPACE
 Minime H  2X 3 Morgan MAUNOIR Valentin MARIN Photo
Critérium Vichy Senior 4X 3 François GENIX CHAUSSE Julien PARPILLON Photo
Adrien BILLARD Claude GENIX CHAUSSE
Coupe Jeunesse Junior 4X 3 Marion GIMBEL BILLET-RICHIOUD-DEBUYSERE
2005 France Vichy Cadet 4X 3 Loïc VINCENT Philippe MARS Photo
Clément BILLARD Nils BODIN
Junior 2X 2 Claude GENIX CHAUSSE Adrien BILLARD Photo
Coupe de la Jeunesse Junior 4X ? Adrien BILLARD
2004 France Vichy Minime F 4X+ 3 Anne LAURENT M REGENT
Jessica MOREL C VIGIER
Bar : A HOFBAUER
2003 France Vichy Cadette 4X 1 Alice SYLVESTRE Bérengère CHEVELARD
Pascale OLLIVIER Pauline PATRIARCHE
Cadet 2X 1 Claude GENIX CHAUSSE Adrien BILLARD
Cadet 4X 2 Maxime DANNONAY Maxime TOCHON
Loïc L’HEVEDER Adrien THOMASSON
Junior 8+ 2 Benjamin LECAPITAINE Emanuel HOCHARD
Mathieu CHOULET Thibault CAPELLE
Jérome DEBRET Jéremy LUGAZ
P ROMANEL Jérôme BICHET
Bar : Anne Lise VISENTIN
Critérium Macon Senior F 4X 1 Cécile DELPLANQUE Sarah PATRIARCHE
Delphine VIVET Mathilde DROUIN
France Angleterre Cadette 4X 2 Alice SYLVESTRE Bérengère CHEVELARD
NOTTINGHAM Pascale OLLIVIER Pauline PATRIARCHE
Cadet 2X 1 Claude GENIX CHAUSSE Adrien BILLARD
2002 France Vichy Cadette 8X+ 2 Emilie ROLLET Anaîs VERGELY
Alice SYLVESTRE Marie LASLANDES
Pascale OLLIVIER Bérengère CHEVELARD
Lucile MERCIER Coline WISPELAERE
Bar : Anne Lise VISENTIN
Cadet 8+ 1 Benjamin LECAPITAINE Emanuel HOCHARD
Mathieu CHOULET Jérome DEBRET
Adrien BILLARD Jéremy LUGAZ
Claude GENIX CHAUSSE Jérôme BICHET
Bar : Anne Lise VISENTIN
France Aiguebelette Senior F 4X 2 Blandine FILLATRE Carole DUROZARD
Delphine VIVET Mathilde DROUIN
Senior 8+ 2 Alexandre BELGY Michel DUC
François GENIX CHAUSSE Olivier GENET
Sébastien CASSET Julien PARPILLON
Nicolas DUC Pascal MOREL
Bar : L MARQUER
Critérium Brive La gaillarde Senior F 8+ 3 Carole DUROZARD Audrey SANT
Delphine VIVET Anne Sophie MOULET
Sarah PATRIARCHE Virginie CHEDAL
Mathilde DROUIN Stéphanie ROLLET
Bar : Anne Lise VISENTIN
France Angleterre/Nantes Cadet 8+ 1 Benjamin LECAPITAINE Emanuel HOCHARD
Mathieu CHOULET Jérome DEBRET
Adrien BILLARD Jéremy LUGAZ
Claude GENIX CHAUSSE Jérôme BICHET
Bar : Anne Lise VISENTIN
2001 France Le Creusot Minime 1X 2 Claude GENIX CHAUSSE
Critérium Le Creusot Senior F 8+ 2 Cécile DELPLANQUE Audrey SANT
Delphine VIVET Anne BICHET
Sarah PATRIARCHE Emilie PORTIER
Mathilde DROUIN Bénédicte CALLEWAERT
Bar : Marion CHOULET
France Vichy Cadet 1X 1 Patrick GOOD
Junior F 4X 1 Aurélie PINEL Joannie LAFEZ
Stéphanie ROLLET Virginie CHEDAL
France Brive La gaillarde Junior F 2- 2 Aurélie PINEL Stéphanie ROLLET
France Bourges Senior F 4X 2 Cécile DELPLANQUE Carole DUROZARD
Delphine VIVET Mathilde DROUIN
France Angleterre /Eton Cadet 1X 1 Patrick GOOD
Coupe de la Jeunesse/Brive Junior F 2- 2 Stéphanie ROLLET Aurélia MARQUIS
2000 France Vaires sur Marne Senior F 4X 3 Carole DUROZARD Aurélie PINEL
Delphine VIVET Anne BICHET
France Vichy Junior F 4X 1 Aurélie PINEL Joannie LAFEZ
Delphine VIVET Stéphanie ROLLET
1999 Critérium Vichy Senior F 2X 2 Carole DUROZARD Anne BICHET
Senior 8+ 3 Emmanuel BICHET Nicolas COMBE
Sébastien BICHET Olivier GENET
Nicolas DUC Jean Marc RAVIER
Michel DUC Pascal MOREL
Bar : Jérémie Messager
France Vichy Cadette 2X 1 Aurélie PINEL Stéphanie ROLLET
Cadet 1X 3 François GENIX CHAUSSE
France Angleterre/Henley Cadette 2X 1 Aurélie PINEL Stéphanie ROLLET
1997 France Macon Senior 1X 3 David CARPIGNANO
Coupe des Nations Senior 8+ 1 Sébastien CASSET
1996 France Casaubon Junior 2- 1 Sébastien CASSET Fabien NION
France Vichy Junior 4+ 1 Emmanuel BICHET Nicolas DUC
Sébastien CASSET Pascal MOREL
Bar : Benoît NOMBLOT
Monde Strathclyde(Ecosse) Junior 4+ 2 Sébastien CASSET DROUIN-MERINDOL-NION
1994 France Macon cadet 4+ 3 Emmanuel BICHET Nicolas DUC
Sébastien CASSET Stéphane QUINCIEU
Bar : Lionel GIRARDIN
1993 France Tours Junior 8+ 2 Michel DUC Alix VUILLEMIN
Frédéric DRIVET Stéphane BICHET
Marc PIEPERS Thomas GUICHERD
Nicolas COMBE David LEHMANN
Bar : Damien BLANC
1992 France Le Creusot Minime 4+ 1 Emmanuel BICHET Jérome LANGAIN
Sébastien CASSET Stéphane QUINCIEU
Bar : Julien PARPILLON
France Macon Junior 8+ 3 Michel DUC Audry VEKMANS
Frédéric DRIVET Stéphane BICHET
Marc PIEPERS Thomas GUICHERD
Nicolas COMBE Eric QUINCIEU
Bar : Damien BLANC
1991 France Vichy Cadet 4- 1 Fréderic DRIVET Thomas GUICHERD
Michel DUC Alix VUILLEMENT
1977 France Macon Cadet 2- 1 Philippe FAUG PORRET Pierre VINCENT